Medlemmer

Kraftlag Poststed Kontaktperson
Alta Kraftlag Nett AS Alta Per Erik Ramstad
Andøy Energi Nett AS Risøyhamn Kjell-Are Johansen
Årdal Energi Nett AS Øvre Årdal Jørgen Luggenes
Havnett Vestre Vinnesvåg Hege Lauvik
Bindal Kraftlag SA Terråk Frode Næsvold
Drangedal Energi Holding AS Drangedal Jan Gunnar Thors
Fusa Kraftlag Eikelandsosen Tove Hjartnes Fosså
Vevig AS Vinstra Johannes Bergum
Hallingdal Kraftnett AS Geilo Audun Grynning
Hålogaland Kraft Nett AS Harstad Ida Texmo Prytz
Hammerfest Energi Nett AS Hammerfest Gudrun Rollefsen
Energiselskapet Hardanger AS Kinsarvik Erlend Nornes
Indre Salten Energi AS Fauske Per Sivertsen
Sodvin Kyrksæterøra Fartein Kjørsvik
Hemsedal Energi Hemsedal Per Gunnar Markegård
Høland & Setskog Elverk Løken Geir Rismyhr
Asker Nett AS Tofte Christian Aakermann
Vestmar Nett (Kragerø) Kragerø Nils Martin Stensholt
Norefjell Nett (Krødsherad) Noresund Espen Slevikmoen
Jæren Elverk Nærbø Birger Høyland
Luostejok Kraftlag A/L Lakselv Lars Storelv
Luster Energiverk AS Gaupne Anders Molland
Meløy Energi AS Ørnes Børge Selstad
Føre Ulefoss Jon Arne Mørch Jonassen
NEAS Kristiansund Knut Arne Vike
Modalen Kraftlag Modalen Per Bjarte Hanstveit
Midtnett Vikersund Bjørg Hvidsten
Kystnett AS Ulvsvåg Klaus Hvassing
Nordkyn Kraftlag A/L Kjøllefjord Håvard Pedersen
Nordvestnett Ørskog Stein Bergheim
Elverket AS (Notodden)  Notodden Ingar Tollum Andersen
Odda Energi Nett AS Odda Per Bjarne Mosdal
Rakkestad Energi AS Rakkestad Thor Einar Haugom
Rauland Kraftforsyningslag Rauland Tor Olav Nystog
Rauma Energi Holding AS Åndalsnes Alf Vee Midtun
Nettinord AS Honningsvåg Oddbjørn Samuelsen
Føie AS Hønefoss Jan-Erik Brattbakk
Rollag Elektrisitetsverk L/L Rollag Rune Tangen Andersen
Røros E-verk Nett Røros Arnt Sollie
Skjåk Energi Skjåk Lars-Egar Haugen
Linja AS (SFE) Sandane Asgeir Aase
Sognekraft AS Vik i Sogn Terje Bakke Nævdal
Stange Energi AS Stange Ragnhild Skarstad
Tindra Nett Stranda Ola Raknes
SU Nett Sunndalsøra Kolbjørn Solem
Svorka Holding AS Surnadal Halvard Fjeldvær
Straumen Nett (Sykkylven) Sykkylven Per Arne Edvardsen
Sør-Aurdal Energi AS Begnadalen Nils-Martin Sætrang
Stannum AS (Tinn) Rjukan Halvor Romme
Trollfjord Nett AS Stokmarknes Barry E. Larsen
Uvdal Kraftforsyning A/L Uvdal Frank Skarpås
Ustekveikja Energi AS Ustekveikja Jan Olav Trillhus
Griug (Valdres Energi) Fagernes Bjørg Brestad
Vang Energiverk Vang i Valdres Tor Masdal
Vest-Telemark Kraftlag Holding AS Høydalsmo Ketil Kvaale
Etna Nett Dokka Ole Farmen
Vissi Sørkjosen Erling S. Martinsen
Øvre Eiker Nett AS Vestfossen Arne Hanto Moen
Antall medlemmer: 56