Nettreguleringsutvalg

Sture Hellesvik, Hålogaland Kraft AS (leder)

Bjørn Erik Olsen, Hålogaland Kraft AS

Johannes Kristoffersen, Troms Kraft AS (assosiert medlem)

Tore Nilsen, Hammerfest Energi

Simon Stokvold, Nordkraft nett

Audun Grynning, Hallingdal kraftnett

Levi Mikalsen, Rauma energi

Asle Strand, KS Bedrift Energi (sekretær)

Audun Kolstad Wiig, KS Bedrift Energi

Knut Lockert, Distriktsenergi

Arvid Bekjorden, Distriktsenergi

Anna Ljunggren, KS Bedrift Energi

Bredbåndsutvalg

Morten Braarud, Øvre Eiker Energi AS (leder)

Odd Refsdal, Gudbrandsdal Energi

Rune Nyrem Kristensen, Hålogaland Kraft AS

Arild Fredriksen, Trollfjord Bredbånd

Reinert Aarseth, Meløy Energi AS

Roar Kristian Olsen, Romerike Bredbånd

Tony Svendgård, Hålogaland kraft

Arvid Bekjorden, Distriktsenergi

Audun Kolstad Wiig, KS Bedrift Energi (sekretær)

Knut Lockert, Distriktsenergi

Asle Strand, KS Bedrift Energi

Anna Ljunggren, KS Bedrift Energi 

Nettariffutvalg

Tormod Stene, Nordmøre Energiverk AS (leder) 

Wiggo Knutsen, Ballangen Energi AS

Pål Rønning, Flesberg Elektrisitetsverk AS 

Kjell Are Johansen, Andøy energi AS

Ingve Vold, Jæren

Tony Molund, Hålogaland kraft

Asle Strand, KS Bedrift Energi

Audun Kolstad Wiig, KS Bedrift Energi

Knut Lockert, Distriktsenergi

Anna Ljunggren, KS Bedrift Energi 

Arvid Bekjorden, Distriktsenergi (sekretær)

 

Nordområdeutvalget

Per Erik Ramstad, Alta Kraftlag AS (leder)

Oddbjørn Samuelsen, Repvåg Kraftlag AS

Jon Erik Holst, Hammerfest Energi AS

Knut Lockert, Distriktsenergi (sekretær)

Framtidsutvalg

Alf Vee Midtun, Rauma energi (leder)

Stein Inge Alstad, Stange Energi AS

Ørjan Kvalø, Hålogaland Kraft AS

Ola Raknes, Stranda energi AS

Guttorm Listaul, Notodden Energi AS

Bjørn Skaret, Ørteren Kraftverk (Ustekveikja Energi)

Halvard Fjeldvær, Svorka Energi

Jan Tegnander, Hålogaland kraft

Bente Hole, Flesberg elektrisitetsverk

Asle Strand, KS Bedrift Energi

Audun Kolstad Wiig, KS Bedrift Energi

Anna Ljunggren, KS Bedrift Energi

Arvid Bekjorden, Distriktsenergi (sekretær)

Knut Lockert, Distriktsenergi